Reference List

 

A

Abe Atsushi (阿部敦) = 寺竹順

Asagi Toshiyuki (浅木俊之) = 安堂之

Asari Ryouta (浅利遼太) = 伊集ひろ

Azuma Masataka (我妻正崇) = 虎沢猫助

Azuma Ryou (安積亮) = 来馬里於

B

Balletta Yutaka (バレッタ裕) = ジャック・ライヤー

C

Chiba Isshin (千葉一伸) = 宝殿亭ガツ芯

D

Date Kaoru (伊達薫) = 片倉慶

E

Eguchi Takuya (江口拓也) = 田村拓狼

Enoki Junya (榎木淳弥) = まつたけ弥太郎 / 二枚貝ほたて

G

Gotou Keisuke (後藤啓介) = 大海原渉

Gouda Hidzumi (郷田ほづみ) = 東堂京介

F

Fujiwara Yuuki (藤原祐規) = マーガリン天狗 / 明日野将 / 金田亮

Fuji Ritsuka (藤立夏) = 花簪囲ろ葉

Fukamachi Toshinari (深町寿成) = 八王子タカオ

Fukusato Tatsunori (福里達典) = スキマチェリー

Fukushima Jun (福島潤) = 櫻井真人 / 桐生麻都

Furukawa Makoto (古川慎) = テトラポット登 / 新熟怒魂

Furukawa Tetsuo (古河徹人) = 古河徹人

H

Hama Kento (濱健人) = 夜乃かずお

Hamano Daiki  (濱野大輝) = 千渡レナド

Hanae Natsuki (花枝夏樹) = ペロペロンチーノ

Hatano Kazutoshi (波多野和俊) = 三毛猫之介

Hayashi Yuu (林勇) = 早川優雅

Hagi Michihiko (萩道彦) = 本場伊江

Horikawa Ryou (堀川りょう) = 線引春斗

Hideki Ogihara (荻原秀樹) = 小池竹蔵

Higashi Yuusuke (東裕介) = あずま響介

Hino Satoshi (日野聡) = 十利須我里

Higuchi Tomoyuki (樋口智透) = 黒井鋼

Hirakawa Daisuke (平川大輔) = 平井達矢 / 山田コーハチ

Horie Kazuma (堀江一眞) = スメラギ隼人

Horiuchi Kenyu (堀内賢雄) = 松涛エルサ

Hose Yuuichi (帆世雄一) = まっくす★まぁらぁ

I

Ichijou Kazuya (一条和矢) = 一条和矢

Iguchi Yuuichi (井口祐一) = 蒼井夕真

Igurashi Shouta (五十嵐翔太) = コスリスト3世

Ikeda Yuki (池田優希) = 騎乗院遊

Inoue Kazuhiko (井上和彦) = マクシミリアン渚

Inoue Norihiro (井上倫宏) = 検見川雄馬

Ishii Kazutaka (石井一貴) = 加藤一樹 / かとういつき

Ishii Makoto (石井真) = 西島古都夫

Ishikawa Hironori (石川弘則) = 風見トーリ

Ishioka Ryuuichi (石岡隆一) = えろ漫画家ピクピクン先生☆

Ishiya Haruki (石谷春貴) = 井伊筋肉

Itou Kentarou (伊藤健太郎) = ヘルシー太郎

Itou Kento (伊東健人) = 二枚貝ムール / 利一翔

Iwabuchi Masashi (岩渕柾志) = 鬼井染

K

Kakihara Tetsuya (柿原徹也) = 魁皇楽

Karino Shou (狩野翔) = 真野大

Kasama Jun (笠間淳) = 一之瀬昴

Katagiri Ryouichi (片桐良一) = 片桐良一

Katou Masayuki (加藤将之) = 茶介

Kawada Shinji (川田紳司) = ワッショイ太郎

Kawahara Yoshihisa (川原慶久) = 鳩マン軍曹 / 鳩万軍曹

Kawanishi Kengo (河西健吾) = ししゃも

Kawano Taketoshi (川野剛稔) = 錦戸智久

Kishio Daisuke (岸尾だいすけ) = 竜仙鳳堂院斬慈刃琉 / 美術千性 / ダンミツオ

Kijima Ryuuichi (木島隆一) = 桜川春仁

Kimura Taku (木村拓) = インプレッサ次郎

Kitayama Kyousuke (北山恭祐) = 深川緑 / 刺草ネトル

Koba Yoshiyuki (木場ヨシユキ) = 長竿蜜流 / 紫木蓮

Kobayashi Norio (小林範雄) = 越雪光

Kobayashi Yuusuke (小林裕介) = 刃琉

Komada Wataru (駒田航) = オベリスク=絽綺

Komatsu Shouhei (小松昌平) = 猿飛総司

Kosaki Riki (木崎りき) = はちみつれもん

Kousaka Atsushi (高坂篤志) = Ash

Kumagai Kentarou (熊谷健太郎) = 冬ノ熊肉

Kuroda Takaya (黒田崇矢) = 黒瀬鷹

Kusudo Yasuhiro (楠戸康弘) = 椨もんじゃ

M

Maeda Takeshi (前田剛) = ルネッサンス山田

Maeno Tomoaki (前野智昭) = 不破光秀 / 桜ひろし

Majima Junji (間島淳司) = 須賀紀哉

Makino Hideki (牧野秀紀) = 三楽章 / 幡ヶ谷麹

Mamiya Yasuhiro (間宮康弘) = 縞馬男爵

Mamori Kan (間森勘) = 諸端犬

Maruyama Naomi (丸山ナオミ) = 黛希和

Masuda Toshiki (増田俊樹) = 広山和重

Masuda Yuuichi (増田雄市) = ますおかゆうじ

Matsuda Kenichiro (松田健一郎) = 早川凜太

Miura Hiroaki (三浦祥朗) = 泉菊之介

Mita Akito (三田彬人) = AKITO

Miyashita Eiji (宮下栄治) = 堀川忍

Miyazawa Shinichi (宮澤真一) = 一味沢深夜

Mizushima Takahiro (水島大宙) = 木島宇太

Morikawa Toshiyuki (森川智之) = ほうでん亭ガツ / 犬神帝

Morikubou Shoutarou (森久保祥太郎) = アンダルシア

Morita Noriaki (森田則昭) = aki / 志雄子奨

Murakami Satoru (村上聡) = 初時チェリー

Murase Ayumu (村瀬歩) = 吉村カートマン

Murata Taishi (村田太志) = 村野住人

N

Naitou Daiki (内藤大樹) = 相模一樹

Nakai Yasuhiro (中井保弘) = 柳井猿彦

Nakajima Yoshiki (中島ヨシキ) = 二枚貝ほっき

Nakamura Keisuke (中村圭佑) = 夏村伊介

Nakamura Ryou (中村遼) = 中江漣

Nakamura Shuugo (仲村宗悟) = 庵田技剛

Nakazawa Masatomo (中澤まさとも) = 佐和真中

Narita Ken (成田剣) = 青島刃

Narisawa Suguru (成澤卓) = 烏丸葉月

Narumi Shuuji (成海修司) = 黒兵衛

Nobe Kenta (野辺健太) = 大野剣

Nogami Shou (野上翔) = 湯町駆

Nojima Hirofumi (野島裕史) = 柏木誉

Nomiya Kazunori (野宮一範) = 八神大輔

O

Oda Hisafumi (小田久史) = ハヤテ迅

Okazaki Masahiro (岡崎雅紘) = 機知通

Okamoto Tadayuki (岡本忠之) = 機動力

Okano Kousuke (岡野浩介) = 菱勝

Okitsu Kazuyuki (興津和幸) = 四ツ谷サイダー

Okuda Jun (奥田純) = 芝村純

Okuyama Kouichi (奥山晃一) = 板島候

Ono Yuuki (小野友樹) = 柊三太 / 折春紺

Oohashi Takamasa (大橋隆昌) = 中澤アユム

Ooshita Kouta (大下孝太) = 一夜愛

Oosaka Ryouta (逢坂良太) = 万里小路麗音

Oosuka Jun (大須賀純) = 香純秋

Ootani Yuuki (大谷祐貴) = 三重奏

S

Saitou Takuya (斉藤拓哉) = 片栗滑朗

Sakai Koudai (酒井広大) = 金部影人

Sakuragi Akito (桜木章人) = 小次狼

Sakurai Tooru (櫻井トオル) = 我武テツ

Sambongi Daisuke (三本木大輔) = もり犬輔

Sasaki Satoshi (佐々木聡) = 工藤玲士

Sasanuma Akira (笹沼尭羅) = 一条光

Satou Takuya (佐藤拓也) = 土門熱

Seike Takuma (清家拓磨) = 不破絶火

Seki Michitoshi (関通利) = 関通利

Shigeta Shinji (重田慎司) = ひとかわむけ太

Shimizu Tatsunori (清水達則) = 羽矢杉夜狼

Shingaki Tarusuke (新垣樽助) = 切木Lee / ミノベサトル

Shimono Hiro (下野紘) = 米良奏真 / 洲鳩流人 / 刃衣斬人

Shimowada Hiroki (下和田ヒロキ) = 下田ヒロシとハッピーターンズ

Shinoda Kazuma (篠田和真) = 鏑木真

Shinwa Tanato (神話タナト) = 神話タナト

Shiraishi Minoru (白石稔) = いちごみるく

Shirai Yuusuke (白井悠介) = 黒井勇

Shirokawa Shuusaku (白川周作) = 二ノ宮憂

Shirokuma Hiroshi (白熊寛嗣) = 戸塚和也

Suda Katsuya (須田勝也) = 千葉彦星

Sudou Shou (須藤翔) = やじまのぼる

Sugiyama Noriaki (杉山紀彰) = 紀之

Suzuki Chihiro (鈴木千尋) = 紫原遥

Suzuki Ryouta (鈴木崚汰) = ぱいみょん

Suzuki Yuuto (鈴木裕斗) = あさぎ夕

T

Tachibana Shinnosuke (立花慎之介) = 皇帝

Tai Yuuki (泰勇気) = 城樹翔

Takahashi Hidenori (高橋英則) = 久喜大

Takahashi Hiroki (高橋広樹) = 沖野靖広

Takahashi Shinya (高橋伸也) = 本多啓吾

Takahashi Kenji (高橋研二) = 丈隆志

Takanashi Kengo (高梨謙吾) = 大鳥遊二

Takano Shinya (高野真也) = 神無月真琴

Takarada Naoto (宝田直人) = ナオト†サンクチュアリ

Takenaka Hayato (竹中勇人) = とりぷるB

Takeuchi Ken (武内健) = 村上たつや

Takeuchi Ryouta (竹内良太) = 髭内悪太

Takumi Yasuaki (内匠靖明) = 風之弾はじめ

Tamaru Atsushi (田丸篤志) = 天野晴 / 雨宮孝之

Tanaka Shoujirou (田中翔二郎) = O・シコルスキー / 姫咲遙

Taniyama Kishou (谷山紀章) = 杉崎和哉

Terashima Junta (寺島惇太) = 五日天峰

Toki Shunichi (土岐隼一) = 春男児

Tsuboi Tomohiro (坪井智浩) = 鷹取玲

Tsushima Daiki (對馬大樹) = 炒飯ピラフ

Tsushima Yoshinori (對馬芳哲) = 馬並ペガサス

W

Watanabe Hiroshi (渡辺紘) = 谷根千

Wataru Morimoto (守本航) = 猛球乱

Y

Yamanaka Masahiro (山中真尋) = 河村眞人 / 榊恭一郎 / 藤堂誠

Yamanaka Masayuki (やまなか正之) = 二回戦中

Yamashita Seiichirou (山下誠一郎) = つやまろ / 宮本太

Yamaya Yoshitaka (山谷祥生) = 萩大左衛門

Yamazaki Kai (山崎快) = 波風たてる

Yamazaki Takumi (山崎たくみ) = Prof.紫龍

Yasumoto Hiroki (安元洋貴) = 斧爆弾 / 左高蹴

Yashiro Taku (八代拓) = 昼間真昼

Yokota Kazuki (横田和輝) = 白薔薇麗

Yonaga Tsubasa (代永翼) = 悠輝タクト

Yukishiro Ayano (白石綾乃) = 雪ノ彩シロ

Z

Zenzai Tatsuya (善財達也) = 九財翼

Full Details

This is a non-official/community-compiled list, so please don’t take it as gospel 

For corrections/tip-offs: